Participants
Participants

Participants

  1. Alberto Abbondandolo (Bochum University)
  2. Nikolaos Adaloglou (ETH Zurich)
  3. Joonghyun Bae (Seoul National University)
  4. Miguel Barbosa Peireira (University of Augsburg)
  5. Augustin Batubenge (University of Zambia)
  6. Abderrahmane Belkacem (University Batna 2)
  7. Gabriele Benedetti (University of Heidelberg)
  8. Johanna Bimmermann (Mathematisches Institut Universität Heidelberg)
  9. Stefanella Boatto (Universidade Federal de Rio de Janeiro)
  10. Jishnu Bose (University of Southern California)
  11. Valentin Bosshard (ETH Zürich)
  12. Filip Brocic (University of Montreal)
  13. Joaquim Brugués (Universitat Politècnica de Catalunya)
  14. Oskar Bzoma (University of Massachusetts Amherst)
  15. Catherine Cannizzo (Simons Center for Geometry and Physics)
  16. Robert Cardona (Universitat Politècnica de Catalunya)
  17. Xinle Dai (Harvard University)
  18. Adrian Dawid (HU Berlin)
  19. Yash Deshmukh (Columbia University)
  20. Patricia Dietzsch (ETH Zurich)
  21. Tobias Diez (TU Delft)
  22. Dusan Drobnjak (University of Belgrade)
  23. Christopher DuPre (Georgia Institute of Technology)
  24. Milica Đukić (Humboldt University of Berlin)
  25. Juan Muñoz Echániz (Columbia University)
  26. Mahmoud Elimam (Mansoura University)
  27. Saman Habibi Esfahani (Stony Brook University)
  28. Jonathan D. Evenboer (Oregon State University)
  29. Paul Falcone (Stanford)
  30. Alexander Fauck (Humboldt University, Berlin)
  31. Urs Frauenfelder (University of Augsburg)
  32. Sheel Ganatra (USC)
  33. Yaniv Ganor (Technion – Israel Institute of Technology)
  34. Zhen Gao (LMU München)
  35. Rodrigo Gonçalves Schaefer (Uppsala Universitet)
  36. Bin Guo (Rutgers University)
  37. Joseph Helfer (Stanford)
  38. Umberto Hryniewicz (RWTH Aachen)
  39. Jesse Huang (University of Illinois at Urbana-Champaign)
  40. David Hui (HKUST)
  41. Michael Hutchings (University of California, Berkeley)
  42. Alessandro Imparato (ETH Zurich)
  43. Marek Izydorek (Gdańsk University of Technology)
  44. Lisa Jeffrey (University of Toronto)
  45. Maxim Jeffs (Harvard University)
  46. Amanda Jenny (University of Cambridge)
  47. Michael Jung (Vrije Universiteit Amsterdam)
  48. Jelena Katic (University of Belgrade)
  49. Sungho Kim (Seoul National University)
  50. Yonghwan Kim (Seoul National University)
  51. Yoanna Kirilova (HU Berlin)
  52. Roman Krutowski (UCLA)
  53. Mark Lawrence (Nazarbayev University)
  54. Heather Lee (University of Washington)
  55. Yi-Jen Lee (Chinese University of Hong Kong)
  56. Noémie Legout (Uppsala University)
  57. Han Li (ETH Zurich)
  58. Xiaobin Li (Southwest Jiaotong University)
  59. Samuel Lisi (University of Mississippi)
  60. Bowen Liu (Shanghai Jiao Tong Univeristy)
  61. Cheuk Yu Mak (University of Edinburgh)
  62. Naageswaran Manikandan (HU Berlin)
  63. Arnaud Maret (Heidelberg University)
  64. Rui Martins (Swiss Federal Institute of Technology, Zurich)
  65. Leonardo Masci (RWTH Aachen)
  66. Daniel Mathews (Monash University)
  67. Marco Mazzucchelli (CNRS and ENS de Lyon)
  68. Matthias Meiwes (RWTH Aachen)
  69. Thomas Melistas (University of Georgia)
  70. Louis Merlin (RWTH Aachen)
  71. Katherine Merkl (UC Santa Barbara)
  72. Jie Min (University of Minnesota)
  73. Eva Miranda (Universitat Politècnica de Catalunya)
  74. Francesco Morabito (École Polytechnique)
  75. Agustin Moreno (Uppsala Universitet)
  76. Grace Mwakyoma (Instituto Superior Tecnico)
  77. Swatee Naik (National Science Foundation)
  78. Jovana Nikolic (University of Belgrade)
  79. Felix Nötzel (Humboldt-Universität zu Berlin)
  80. Vardan Oganesyan (University of Montreal)
  81. Cédric Oms (Universidad Politécnica de Catalunya)
  82. Natalia Pacheco-Tallaj (MIT)
  83. John Pardon (Princeton University)
  84. Federica Pasquotto (Leiden University)
  85. Riccardo Pedrotti (University of Texas at Austin)
  86. John Gabriel Pelias (UC Santa Cruz)
  87. Alessio Pellegrini (ETH Zurich)
  88. Victor Pessanha Mendes de Oliveira (Universidade Federal do Rio de Janeiro)
  89. Abror Pirnapasov (Ruhr University Bochum)
  90. Noah Porcelli (University of Cambridge)
  91. Habibeh Pourmand (Jagiellonian University)
  92. Qianhe Qin (Chinese Academy of Sciences)
  93. Itamar Rosenfeld Rauch (Technion - Israel Institute of Technology)
  94. Thomas Rot (Vrije Universiteit, Amsterdam)
  95. Renata dos Santos Loiola (RWTH Aachen/UFRJ)
  96. Bum Joon Sohn (Seoul National University)
  97. Matija Sreckovic (ENS Ulm, Paris)
  98. Leon Staresinic (ETH Zurich)
  99. Maciej Starostka (Gdańsk University of Technology)
  100. Tom Sutherland (Universidade de Lisboa)
  101. Mohan Swaminathan (Princeton University)
  102. Hiro Lee Tanaka (Texas State University)
  103. Shira Tanny (Tel Aviv University)
  104. Saraswathi Venkatesh (Stanford University)
  105. Anna-Maria Vocke (Heidelberg University)
  106. Michael Vogel (ETH Zurich)
  107. Carl Waller (ETH Zurich)
  108. Luya Wang (UC Berkeley)
  109. Jagna Wiśniewska (ETH Zurich)
  110. Yao Xiao (Stony Brook University)
  111. Yuan Yao (UC Berkeley)
  112. Kursat Yilmaz (University of Toledo)
  113. Federico Zadra (Bernoulli Institute, Groningen University)
  114. Ana Zegarac (ETH Zurich)
  115. Pengfei Zhang (University of Oklahoma)
  116. Sicong Zhang (BNU-HKBU United International College)
  117. Shaowu Zhang (University of Paris Saclay)
  118. Lei Zhao (University of Augsburg)
  119. Ke Zhu (Minnesota State University Mankato)